Overall

Bib

Name

Chip Elapsed

Age

Division

Gender

City

Gender Place

Div Place

Age Place

Pace

73

KOLTON HYDER

00:03:20

10

KIDS RUN

M

STRATHMORE

1

1

1

06:40 min/mile

74

REID DAVIS

00:03:24

10

KIDS RUN

M

2

2

2

06:48 min/mile

76

MATTHEW CASTILLO

00:03:41

9

KIDS RUN

M

3

3

3

07:22 min/mile

75

CLARA DAVIS

00:03:51

8

KIDS RUN

F

1

4

1

07:42 min/mile

71

FARRAH CASTILLO

00:04:08

8

KIDS RUN

F

PORTERVILLE

2

6

2

08:16 min/mile

72

CAMILLE HYDER

00:04:09

7

KIDS RUN

F

STRATHMORE

3

7

3

08:18 min/mile

3 - 4

Bib

Name

Chip Elapsed

Age

Division

Gender

City

Gender Place

Div Place

Age Place

Pace

65

DANIEL MOSQUEDA

00:05:27

4

KIDS RUN

M

SPRINGVILLE

6

10

1

10:54 min/mile

61

IVAN KRASE

00:06:30

4

KIDS RUN

M

SPRINGVILLE

7

11

2

13:00 min/mile

64

HARPER BARNARD

00:07:09

3

KIDS RUN

M

BAKERSFIELD

8

12

3

14:18 min/mile

 

5 - 6

Bib

Name

Chip Elapsed

Age

Division

Gender

City

Gender Place

Div Place

Age Place

Pace

68

NOLAN CROCKER

00:04:01

6

KIDS RUN

M

PORTERVILLEPORTERVILLE

4

5

1

08:02 min/mile

69

DMITRI KRASE

00:05:09

6

KIDS RUN

M

SPRINGVILLE

5

8

2

10:18 min/mile

66

BENNETT RUNYON

00:09:02

6

KIDS RUN

M

VISALIA

9

14

3

18:04 min/mile

62

HANNAH MOSQUEDA

00:05:19

5

KIDS RUN

F

SPRINGVILLE

4

9

1

10:38 min/mile

7 - 8

Bib

Name

Chip Elapsed

Age

Division

Gender

City

Gender Place

Div Place

Age Place

Pace

75

CLARA DAVIS

00:03:51

8

KIDS RUN

F

1

4

1

07:42 min/mile

71

FARRAH CASTILLO

00:04:08

8

KIDS RUN

F

PORTERVILLE

2

6

2

08:16 min/mile

72

CAMILLE HYDER

00:04:09

7

KIDS RUN

F

STRATHMORE

3

7

3

08:18 min/mile

 

9 - 10

Bib

Name

Chip Elapsed

Age

Division

Gender

City

Gender Place

Div Place

Age Place

Pace

73

KOLTON HYDER

00:03:20

10

KIDS RUN

M

STRATHMORE

1

1

1

06:40 min/mile

74

REID DAVIS

00:03:24

10

KIDS RUN

M

2

2

2

06:48 min/mile

76

MATTHEW CASTILLO

00:03:41

9

KIDS RUN

M

3

3

3

07:22 min/mile

11 - 12

Bib

Name

Chip Elapsed

Age

Division

Gender

City

Gender Place

Div Place

Age Place

Pace

70

PRESLEY SOUSA

00:08:55

12

KIDS RUN

F

TULARE

5

13

1

17:50 min/mile